Spielplan Frauen 2

Staffel

Halle

Adresse Halle

Datum

Spielbeginn

Heim

Gast

F-KLA-2

4035

Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle, Mühlstraße 25, 72622 Nürtingen

Sonntag, 22.09.2019

11:00

TSV Zizishausen 2

VfL Kirchh/T 2

F-KLA-2

4020

Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1, 

73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Sonntag, 29.09.2019

15:00

VfL Kirchh/T 2

TSV Grabenstetten 1913

F-KLA-2

4023

Sporthalle bei der Burgschule, Burgweg, 

73257 Köngen

Donnerstag, 03.10.2019

11:00

TSV Köngen 3

VfL Kirchh/T 2

F-KLA-2

4051

Sporthalle, Pouilly-en-Auxois-Platz 1, 

73252 Lenningen-Unterlenningen

Samstag, 12.10.2019

16:30

HSG Owen-Lenningen 3

VfL Kirchh/T 2

F-KLA-2

4002

Ermstalhalle, Immanuel-Kant-Straße 28, 

72574 Bad Urach

Samstag, 09.11.2019

16:00

TSV Urach 1847 2

VfL Kirchh/T 2

F-KLA-2

4020

Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1, 

73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Sonntag, 17.11.2019

15:00

VfL Kirchh/T 2

TV Altbach 2

F-KLA-2

4020

Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1, 

73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Sonntag, 24.11.2019

15:10

VfL Kirchh/T 2

HSG Owen-Lenningen 3

F-KLA-2

4020

Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1, 

73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Sonntag, 08.12.2019

15:00

VfL Kirchh/T 2

TV Reichenbach 3

F-KLA-2

4020

Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1, 

73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Samstag, 18.01.2020

15:00

VfL Kirchh/T 2

TSV Zizishausen 2

F-KLA-2

4020

Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1, 

73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Samstag, 01.02.2020

15:00

VfL Kirchh/T 2

TSV Köngen 3

F-KLA-2

4020

Walter-Jacob-Halle, Jesinger Halde 1, 

73230 Kirchheim unter Teck

Samstag, 15.02.2020

15:00

VfL Kirchh/T 2

TSV Urach 1847 2

F-KLA-2

4017

Falkensteinhalle, Böhringer Straße10/2, 72582 Grabenstetten

Sonntag, 01.03.2020

13:00

TSV Grabenstetten 1913

VfL Kirchh/T 2

F-KLA-2

4001

Sporthalle, Esslinger Strasse 90, 73776 Altbach

Samstag, 14.03.2020

16:00

TV Altbach 2

VfL Kirchh/T 2

F-KLA-2

4041

Brühlhalle, Karlstraße, 73262 Reichenbach

Sonntag, 19.04.2020

13:00

TV Reichenbach 3

VfL Kirchh/T 2